Phillips, Jeff Principal
Lintner, Dallas Assistant Principal / Athletic Director
Van Epps, Karen Assistant Principal
Croy, Julie Blue and Gold After School Program

Atkinson, Amanda Mathematics
Aymor, Jackie English 9, Compass, Yearbook, Student Council
Barter, Jeff English
Bickley, Amy Performing Arts - Dance
Bleau, Carole Special Education
Bratschi, Kristen Special Education Mathematics and Student Government
Brown, Jayne Fine Arts Department/Art & Informational Graphics
Burzmor, Devon Mathematics
Carpenter, Bryan Physical Education
Ciarlino, Jerry Counselor (Classes of 2017 & 2018)
Clevenger, Debra Health/Teacher
Clevenger, Ryan Physical Education
Collins, Sarah Social Studies/ IB Coordinator
Comrie, Sue Counselor (Classes of 2019 & 2020)
Dorman, Alan Science
Gerstler, Gerald Science/Biology
Gillett, Aaron Science - Chemistry
Gillett, Rebecca
Gobel, Phillip Visual Arts
Gregory, William Business Teacher
Grills, Danielle Mathematics
Hakken, Matthew Mathematics Department Head
Hammond, Penney Special Education
Hanes, LaShawn Special Education
Hughes, Aaron Social Studies
Irelan, Brena Special Education
Krantz, Jason CTE/Construction
Krueger, Nicholas Science Department Chair
Kurtz, Pam Counselor
Laskowski, Teresa Spanish Teacher, World Language Department Chair, NHS
LeClair, Aimee Spanish
Lieberman, Samantha District Instructional Technologist and Librarian
Lounds, Melanie English
Mallory, Robert CTE Building Trades
Moore, Erin EnglishTeacher
Moore, Kevin English Teacher
Mueller, Alexis Social Studies
Murray, Eric Science Department/Bio 9 & Ast/Met Teacher
Newell, Allison Approaches to Learning I& II/US History Honors-9
Nieuwkoop, Jessica Vocal Music Director
Nizinski, Ron Social Studies
Owens, David Science - Biology and Chemistry
Perkins, Janell Special Education
Poyner, Hannah Culinary Arts Chef
Schiller, Courtney OHS English
Schlegel, Jillian Head Band Director
Schneider, Trudy Family and Consumer Science
Shattuck, Jennifer Mathematics
Smith, Benjamin Industrial Arts
Stansell-Greig, Caitlin English
Steele-Elkins, Jenelle Social Studies
Sterk, Jordan Assistant Band Director
Thiel, Jennifer Special Education
Wilson, Clark Mathematics

Dignan, Linda Executive Secretary
Guyski, Michele Media Center/ISS Aide
Horak, Dawn Attendance Secretary
Pilon, Lisa Student Service Center and CTE Secretary
Smith, JoEllen Athletic Secretary
Snyder, Kelly Registrar